Most profitable crypto

MATH (MATH)

MATH rate has changed by 245.87% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 13.17%. Cryptocurrency MATH ranks the 425 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MATH has declined by 79.19% from the peak value on 20 Mar 2021. Price prediction for MATH/USD.

PUPS (Ordinals) (PUPS)

PUPS (Ordinals) rate has changed by 145.63% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -9.81%. Cryptocurrency PUPS (Ordinals) ranks the 136 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PUPS has declined by 15.12% from the peak value on 13 Apr 2024. Price prediction for PUPS/USD.

Guild of Guardians (GOG)

Guild of Guardians rate has changed by 65.13% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 15.48%. Cryptocurrency Guild of Guardians ranks the 397 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GOG has declined by 92.26% from the peak value on 22 Dec 2021. Price prediction for GOG/USD.

Propy (PRO)

Propy rate has changed by 35.60% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -12.74%. Cryptocurrency Propy ranks the 308 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of PRO has declined by 38.13% from the peak value on 5 Jan 2018. Price prediction for PRO/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
MATHMATH245.87%-79.19%
PUPS (Ordinals)PUPS145.63%-15.12%
Pirate ChainARRR75.46%-98.24%
PONKEPONKE71.81%-35.45%
Harvest FinanceFARM68.19%-98.38%
Guild of GuardiansGOG65.13%-92.26%
PengPENG53.43%-86.91%
BlockassetBLOCK50.11%-85.40%
SUKUSUKU42.79%-89.46%
PropyPRO35.60%-38.13%

Losers

Artrade (ATR)

Artrade rate has changed by -45.75% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -10.28%. Cryptocurrency Artrade ranks the 576 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ATR has declined by 58.32% from the peak value on 3 Apr 2024. Price prediction for ATR/USD.

Core (CORE)

Core rate has changed by -45.19% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -10.59%. Cryptocurrency Core ranks the 78 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of CORE has declined by 77.10% from the peak value on 8 Feb 2023. Price prediction for CORE/USD.

Aevo (AEVO)

Aevo rate has changed by -45.02% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -8.36%. Cryptocurrency Aevo ranks the 310 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of AEVO has declined by 55.64% from the peak value on 28 Mar 2024. Price prediction for AEVO/USD.

Metaplex (MPLX)

Metaplex rate has changed by -44.50% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -27.07%. Cryptocurrency Metaplex ranks the 482 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MPLX has declined by 76.27% from the peak value on 20 Sep 2022. Price prediction for MPLX/USD.

Popcat (POPCAT)

Popcat rate has changed by -43.92% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -10.91%. Cryptocurrency Popcat ranks the 379 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of POPCAT has declined by 67.58% from the peak value on 1 Apr 2024. Price prediction for POPCAT/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
Bella ProtocolBEL-53.58%-90.55%
ZKFairZKF-51.20%-88.24%
ArtradeATR-45.75%-58.32%
BottoBOTTO-45.71%-79.35%
PandoraPANDORA-45.48%-82.20%
CoreCORE-45.19%-77.10%
AevoAEVO-45.02%-55.64%
MetaplexMPLX-44.50%-76.27%
PopcatPOPCAT-43.92%-67.58%
PicassoPICA-43.84%-75.50%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by -6.59% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -4.21%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 12.08% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by -8.80% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.39%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 36.65% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by -4.01% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -4.61%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 17.49% from the peak value on 10 May 2021. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by -20.10% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.48%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 45.01% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by -9.06% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.40%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 7 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 36.27% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by -16.72% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -8.93%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 8 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 85.41% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by -18.25% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -7.46%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 78.33% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

Toncoin (TON)

Toncoin rate has changed by 18.65% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.92%. Cryptocurrency Toncoin ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TON has declined by 15.37% from the peak value on 11 Apr 2024. Price prediction for TON/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by -20.39% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -7.53%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 84.81% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC-6.59%-12.08%
EthereumETH-8.80%-36.65%
BNBBNB-4.01%-17.49%
SolanaSOL-20.10%-45.01%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH-9.06%-36.27%
XRPXRP-16.72%-85.41%
DogecoinDOGE-18.25%-78.33%
ToncoinTON18.65%-15.37%
CardanoADA-20.39%-84.81%
AvalancheAVAX-25.88%-75.31%
Shiba InuSHIB-18.86%-73.62%
TRONTRX-7.03%-51.83%
Bitcoin CashBCH-26.58%-86.89%
PolkadotDOT-21.79%-87.80%
ChainlinkLINK-21.43%-73.75%
PolygonMATIC-22.79%-76.25%

2024-04-14 11:25