Most profitable crypto

Mother Iggy (MOTHER)

Mother Iggy rate has changed by 104.38% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.66%. Cryptocurrency Mother Iggy ranks the 525 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MOTHER has declined by 68.46% from the peak value on 6 Jun 2024. Price prediction for MOTHER/USD.

cat in a dogs world (MEW)

cat in a dogs world rate has changed by 86.41% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 4.03%. Cryptocurrency cat in a dogs world ranks the 115 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MEW has declined by 24.75% from the peak value on 31 Mar 2024. Price prediction for MEW/USD.

SaitaChain Coin (STC)

SaitaChain Coin rate has changed by 80.25% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 20.55%. Cryptocurrency SaitaChain Coin ranks the 514 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STC has declined by 7.18% from the peak value on 14 Jan 2024. Price prediction for STC/USD.

Orca (ORCA)

Orca rate has changed by 75.94% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 17.01%. Cryptocurrency Orca ranks the 330 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ORCA has declined by 86.56% from the peak value on 2 Oct 2021. Price prediction for ORCA/USD.

Gods Unchained (GODS)

Gods Unchained rate has changed by 73.96% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 3.90%. Cryptocurrency Gods Unchained ranks the 436 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of GODS has declined by 96.43% from the peak value on 10 Dec 2021. Price prediction for GODS/USD.

Non-Playable Coin (NPC)

Non-Playable Coin rate has changed by 61.96% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 12.33%. Cryptocurrency Non-Playable Coin ranks the 235 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of NPC has declined by 10.08% from the peak value on 23 Jul 2024. Price prediction for NPC/USD.

Slerf (SLERF)

Slerf rate has changed by 54.29% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 46.88%. Cryptocurrency Slerf ranks the 303 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SLERF has declined by 75.81% from the peak value on 19 Mar 2024. Price prediction for SLERF/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
Mother IggyMOTHER104.38%-68.46%
cat in a dogs worldMEW86.41%-24.75%
SaitaChain CoinSTC80.25%-7.18%
OrcaORCA75.94%-86.56%
Gods UnchainedGODS73.96%-96.43%
CatcoinCAT72.41%-67.64%
AIT ProtocolAIT71.19%-89.65%
Non-Playable CoinNPC61.96%-10.08%
NeonNEON59.46%-83.74%
SlerfSLERF54.29%-75.81%

Losers

NetMind Token (NMT)

NetMind Token rate has changed by -25.69% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -5.41%. Cryptocurrency NetMind Token ranks the 345 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of NMT has declined by 78.12% from the peak value on 9 Mar 2024. Price prediction for NMT/USD.

WazirX (WRX)

WazirX rate has changed by -24.38% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -8.46%. Cryptocurrency WazirX ranks the 589 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of WRX has declined by 97.88% from the peak value on 5 Apr 2021. Price prediction for WRX/USD.

MAGA Hat (MAGA)

MAGA Hat rate has changed by -21.70% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -12.31%. Cryptocurrency MAGA Hat ranks the 571 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of MAGA has declined by 79.99% from the peak value on 27 May 2024. Price prediction for MAGA/USD.

Nakamoto Games (NAKA)

Nakamoto Games rate has changed by -21.69% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -4.23%. Cryptocurrency Nakamoto Games ranks the 562 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of NAKA has declined by 85.63% from the peak value on 30 Oct 2021. Price prediction for NAKA/USD.

BOBO Coin (BOBO)

BOBO Coin rate has changed by -20.29% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -3.09%. Cryptocurrency BOBO Coin ranks the 456 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BOBO has declined by 61.03% from the peak value on 13 Jun 2024. Price prediction for BOBO/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
Mdex (HECO)MDX-55.58%-99.74%
BasenjiBENJI-30.50%-62.30%
NetMind TokenNMT-25.69%-78.12%
Star Atlas DAOPOLIS-25.17%-99.39%
Resistance DogREDO-25.11%-60.43%
WazirXWRX-24.38%-97.88%
MAGA HatMAGA-21.70%-79.99%
Nakamoto GamesNAKA-21.69%-85.63%
GelatoGEL-21.61%-95.29%
BOBO CoinBOBO-20.29%-61.03%

Main cryptocurrencies

Bitcoin (BTC)

Bitcoin rate has changed by 4.67% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -1.05%. Cryptocurrency Bitcoin ranks the 1 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BTC has declined by 9.64% from the peak value on 14 Mar 2024. Price prediction for BTC/USD.

Ethereum (ETH)

Ethereum rate has changed by 0.58% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.77%. Cryptocurrency Ethereum ranks the 2 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ETH has declined by 29.38% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for ETH/USD.

BNB (BNB)

BNB rate has changed by 1.66% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.05%. Cryptocurrency BNB ranks the 4 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of BNB has declined by 18.77% from the peak value on 6 Jun 2024. Price prediction for BNB/USD.

Solana (SOL)

Solana rate has changed by 12.64% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.13%. Cryptocurrency Solana ranks the 5 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of SOL has declined by 32.46% from the peak value on 6 Nov 2021. Price prediction for SOL/USD.

Lido Staked Ether (STETH)

Lido Staked Ether rate has changed by 0.44% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -0.79%. Cryptocurrency Lido Staked Ether ranks the 7 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of STETH has declined by 28.47% from the peak value on 10 Nov 2021. Price prediction for STETH/USD.

XRP (XRP)

XRP rate has changed by 9.91% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was 1.77%. Cryptocurrency XRP ranks the 8 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of XRP has declined by 82.41% from the peak value on 7 Jan 2018. Price prediction for XRP/USD.

Dogecoin (DOGE)

Dogecoin rate has changed by 8.71% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.86%. Cryptocurrency Dogecoin ranks the 9 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of DOGE has declined by 81.72% from the peak value on 8 May 2021. Price prediction for DOGE/USD.

Toncoin (TON)

Toncoin rate has changed by -8.51% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -3.46%. Cryptocurrency Toncoin ranks the 10 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of TON has declined by 16.78% from the peak value on 15 Jun 2024. Price prediction for TON/USD.

Cardano (ADA)

Cardano rate has changed by -4.78% in the last 7 days. The difference for the last day was -2.74%. Cryptocurrency Cardano ranks the 11 place in the rating by capitalization. The price of ADA has declined by 86.36% from the peak value on 2 Sep 2021. Price prediction for ADA/USD.

cryptocurrencypredictionweek %ath %
BitcoinBTC4.67%-9.64%
EthereumETH0.58%-29.38%
BNBBNB1.66%-18.77%
SolanaSOL12.64%-32.46%
Lido Staked EtherSTETH0.44%-28.47%
XRPXRP9.91%-82.41%
DogecoinDOGE8.71%-81.72%
ToncoinTON-8.51%-16.78%
CardanoADA-4.78%-86.36%
AvalancheAVAX14.08%-78.55%
TRONTRX-2.22%-43.21%
Shiba InuSHIB-9.93%-79.97%
ChainlinkLINK-3.28%-73.73%
PolkadotDOT-4.97%-89.03%
Bitcoin CashBCH-3.01%-90.07%
NEAR ProtocolNEAR-2.08%-71.16%

2024-07-23 09:48